Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Markets:
North America, Europe, Africa
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
Average Lead Time:
Peak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

FTTH Drop Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Outdoor Aerial 12 Core Single Mode ADSS Fiber Optic/Optical Fibra Optica Wire Cable, Indoor Sc/LC APC/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic/Optical Cable Patch Cord, ADSS 12/24/48/96 Core Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Fiber Wire Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

All Products

Total 2005 Products